Jack and the Witch
Jack and the Witch

Watch Jack and the Witch Online Free

- 63/100 based on 129 votes

Jack goes for a ride with his animal friends--a bear, a fox and a puppy. He meets a girl who takes them by helicopter to the castle of a witch who turns children into devils.... (Full plot summary below)

Watch MOVIES for FREE on Prime Video

Enjoy FREE movies and series with your Prime (USA) subscription or when you start a 30-day free trial!

Share this

Jack and the Witch Online Streaming

Links compiled using automated software. Availability of offers subject to change / might be region specific / out of date.

Rent Jack and the Witch on DVD

Rent Jack and the Witch on Blu-ray

Today's Featured Movies:

You Might Also Like:

Sorry, we can't find any suggestions at the moment.

Actors in Jack and the Witch:

Full Plot Details

Jack goes for a ride with his animal friends--a bear, a fox and a puppy. He meets a girl who takes them by helicopter to the castle of a witch who turns children into devils.

Review & Comments

Leave your thoughts about Jack and the Witch.