Confessions of Sorority Girls
Confessions of Sorority Girls

Watch Confessions of Sorority Girls Online Free

- 47/100 based on 631 votes

A spoiled little rich girl arrives at Sorority High with studying the last thing on her mind. Spreading malicious rumours and splitting people up are just some of the things she finds amusing. Her behaviour not surprisingly though, starts to alienate her from her fellow classmates.... (Full plot summary below)

Watch MOVIES for FREE on Prime Video

Enjoy FREE movies and series with your Prime (USA) subscription or when you start a 30-day free trial!

Share this

Confessions of Sorority Girls Online Streaming

Links compiled using automated software. Availability of offers subject to change / might be region specific / out of date.

Rent Confessions of Sorority Girls on DVD

Rent Confessions of Sorority Girls on Blu-ray

Today's Featured Movies:

You Might Also Like:

Actors in Confessions of Sorority Girls:

Full Plot Details

A spoiled little rich girl arrives at Sorority High with studying the last thing on her mind. Spreading malicious rumours and splitting people up are just some of the things she finds amusing. Her behaviour not surprisingly though, starts to alienate her from her fellow classmates.

Review & Comments

Leave your thoughts about Confessions of Sorority Girls.

Movie Reviews

User Review - 10/10 by Terri HI REALLY LOVE IT AND MY FAVORITE ACTOR IS ALYSSA MILANO
User Review - 10/10 by Terry Mconfession is good for the soul peeps try it and see jaja
User Review - 8/10 by Daniel WThis movie SHOULD be God-awful, but something about the campy cheesiness of it all appeals to my inner Lifetime-loving drama queen. I can't really even put my finger on what I liked about it. The acting is laughable, the plot is full of holes and none of the characters are particularly realistic or likeable, but somehow it all works anyway. You can't take this seriously, but for what it is, it's surprisingly not bad.
User Review - 2/10 by Don SHorrid made for cable movie about sorority sisters in the 50s. The acting, including that by Jamie Luner and Alyssa Milano, is notably bad. The story not only takes place about 60 years ago, but feels like it was produced that long ago as well. It does not age well. There are no true emotions here, no feelings of excitement, no feelings at all. Rubbish.

Browse Movie Genres

Other Links

Confessions of Sorority Girls